Attention Incoming SHS Applicants with pending request to take the Admission Test at the UDM:

Please proceed to UDM Registrar on April 27, 2019 on or before 9 am.

Please bring a pencil.

No. Lastname Firstname Middle Name
1 ABANGAN MICAELLA TURLA
2 AGA NICOLE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
3 AMO CLARISSE M
4 ANGEL ZYRELLE ANN RELAYOSA
5 ANGELES JAN CARL SHERWIN OREJAS
6 ARGUELLES RYANA VIA BARRETO
7 ARONGO JEHANNA O
8 AVISO ABEGAIL B
9 BALTAZAR RANIEL FLORES
10 BARTOLAY MIKHAELLA BERNADETH MARIANO
11 BELMONTE CARL JAN BENJAMIN JUDAN
12 BITUIN JONATHAN E
13 BOLAÑOS PRINCESS EVAN
14 BRIONES CRISCEL BULAWAN
15 CABILA JAN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
16 CAEDO MARY PINEDA
17 CAGALITAN TRIZIA MARIE BALANG
18 CAJIS MARYNEL
19 CARANZO ROBERT JR. E
20 CESA ARCEL SIDDAYAO
21 CIELO DANICA
22 COLLANTES MARCO AGUILAR
23 CORTEZ MARY GRACE ESPINO
24 CORTEZ JORDAN S
25 CUENTA MARY GRACE DE LEON
26 CUIS MA. LUISA D
27 DE GUZMAN DIANNE M
28 DE PADUA JOHN CARLO CASAS
29 DELA CRUZ BRITTANY PLISCO
30 DELA CRUZ NOREEN G.
31 DELA ROSA ROMMEL PINEDA
32 DIMAARIG SALMAN L
33 DIMASAKA JOHN ANDREI SALES
34 DOMINGO IRENE R
35 DONATO ANN DOROTHY DEQUILLA
36 FRANCISCO ROBINSON JR.
37 FRANCISCO JASON ANILOV M
38 GALELA MIKOJEM BONGCAYAO
39 GARGARUTE ALEC HERRERA
40 GRATUITO JOAN ABIGAIL SAUZA
41 GUIANAN CHRISTIAN KYLE ROCHA
42 GURO NORJANNAH ACCOD
43 HALILI JR. ORLANDO ARAZA
44 JIMENEZ JOSHUA EDZEL PHILIP T
45 LAGUDA JOHN EDRICK MANANQUIL
46 LANDICHO JORGE RAFAEL ABAC
47 LASAM LEANE ROXAYNE MONREAL
48 LEGASPI JOANNA URSULA
49 LEONARDO MARIAN MAE MARASIGAN
50 LINGAT KING JHON S
51 LOBA GERALD AYADE
52 LONGHAS KRISTINA CASSANDRA
53 LUMBIS BILLIE ERIKA ROSE LOBREGAT
54 LUMUTAC CLARISSA
55 MACALOLO APRIL JOY VILLARIN
56 MANAGAN JUDY MAE
57 MAPA ALYSSA ASHLEY F
58 MARAVILLO FRANCEZ FAITH SICAT
59 MARCIALES CHELSEY GHAILE C
60 MARIANO FERNANDO VISCAYNO
61 MARIANO SHANLEY GRACIANA I
62 MARQUEZ KRISCHELLE YSABELLA AGRIPA
63 MASALLO IRISH ASHLEY TOLENTINO
64 MASCARIÑAS JOANNA PAULA DAVID
65 MAZO AVRIL BIBAL
66 NARRA JEX ALEXSEUS SAN JOSE
67 OCAMPO NICAELLA PASCUAL
68 PAMILOZA FRANCINE LEIGH VILLAMAYOR
69 PAYUMO FRANCESCA YSABEL MARTIN
70 PERAS ROMMEL VARGAS
71 PILAMBATO JOHN PAUL RIVAS
72 PINEDA VHIN DIESEL MARTINEZ
73 POMIDA JAZMIN ROLDAN
74 PONCE ANGELO LORENZ LUDWIG
75 PUMBAYA JHEN LYLAH ALONTE
76 PURA CARL ALFRED PANALIGAN
77 QUIÑONES SHAWN JOAQIN SHIGOURIN C
78 RAJEL ARIANNE MAY MARTIN
79 RAMOS HANNAG DANIELLE LEONOR
80 RESTAR JAMES LUIE HALILI
81 RUIZ ANNESHENINA NICOLE D
82 SADAYA OBET B
83 SALDERO MELCHOR A
84 SALITA ARNIE MELAD
85 SANTILLAN ULYSSES ROI NICOLASORA
86 SANTOS VISHNU LANCE YVES PANTALEON
87 SARTE RONALD VELASQUEZ
88 SHARIEF JUNAIFAH EDRES
89 SISON RHINA E
90 SOLANO ALLIAH GUETA
91 SORDAN RED LEWIS YARCIA
92 SORIANO PHILIP JOSHUA FANO
93 TAN JOHN ROBBIN G.
94 TENG JOANA MARIE IGNACIO
95 TORIO JOHN CRISTIAN R
96 TUBERA RONAN D
97 TUPAZ JARENZ TANA
98 VIAÑA MICHELLE MIGULLAS
99 VILLANUEVA JANE SCARLET ALBORO
100 VILLAREAL GINNEL G
101 ZOSIMO ERICA MAE MEJICA